Serie C - Gironi A, B e C, 34^ Giornata: risultati e classifiche
Serie C - Girone A
34^ GIORNATA (06 - 08 aprile 2019)
Risultati
Pro Piacenza 1919 - Pontedera 0 - 3
Cuneo 1905 - Pro Vercelli 0 - 2
Gozzano - Pro Patria 1919 0 - 2
Robur Siena - Olbia 1905 1 - 0
Arzachena Costa Smeralda - Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 1
Lucchese Libertas 1905 - Novara 0 - 1
Pisa 1909 - Juventus U23 2 - 1
Pistoiese 1921 - Carrarese Calcio 1908 0 - 1
Virtus Entella - Albissola 2010 4 - 0
Alessandria Calcio 1912 - Arezzo 1923 2 - 3
Classifica
Virtus Entella 66 (-1 partita)
Piacenza Calcio 1919 62 (-2 partite)
Arezzo 1923 60
Carrarese Calcio 1908 59 (-1 partita)
Pisa 1909 59 (-1 partita)
Pro Vercelli 57
Robur Siena 56 (-1 partita)
Pro Patria 1919 50 (-1 partita)
Novara 46 (-1 partita)
Pontedera 42 (-1 partita)
Juventus U23 38
Alessandria Calcio 1912 36 (-1 partita)
Olbia 1905 34 (-1 partita)
Pistoiese 1921 33 (-1 partita)
Gozzano 33 (-1 partita)
Arzachena Costa Smeralda (-1) 33
Cuneo 1905 (-21) 24 (-1 partita)
Albissola 2010 23 (-1 partita)
Lucchese Libertas 1905 (-18) 22 (-1 partita)
Serie C - Girone B
34^ GIORNATA (07 aprile 2019)
Risultati
Gubbio 1910 - Triestina Calcio 1918 2 - 2
Albinoleffe - Rimini 1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Renate 0 - 0
FeralpiSalò - Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0
Fermana - Ternana Calcio 0 - 0
Giana Erminio - Monza 1912 3 - 2
Ravenna 1913 - Pordenone Calcio 0 - 0
Südtirol - Sambenedettese Calcio 2 - 1
Teramo Calcio - L.R. Vicenza 1 - 1
Virtus Verona - Imolese Calcio 1919 0 - 0
Classifica
Pordenone Calcio 65
Triestina Calcio 1918 (-1) 58
FeralpiSalò 58
Südtirol 54
Imolese Calcio 1919 54
Monza 1912 51
Ravenna 1913 50
Fermana 46
L.R. Vicenza 43
Sambenedettese Calcio 41
Teramo Calcio 39
Gubbio 1910 39
Ternana Calcio 38
Albinoleffe 37
Vis Pesaro 1898 37
Giana Erminio 37
Virtus Verona 37
Renate 35
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 34
Rimini 34
Serie C - Girone C
34^ GIORNATA (07 aprile 2019) INSERISCI MARCATORI
Risultati
Rende Calcio 1968 - Matera Calcio 3 - 0
Catania - Bisceglie 1913 2 - 1
Catanzaro 1929 - Virtus Francavilla Calcio 2 - 3
Juve Stabia - Trapani Calcio 2 - 0
Paganese Calcio 1926 - Rieti 0 - 1
Reggina 1914 - Sicula Leonzio 0 - 1
Siracusa Calcio - Vibonese Calcio 3 - 0
Potenza Calcio - Cavese 1919 4 - 0
Monopoli 1966 - Casertana 0 - 1
Riposa: Viterbese Castrense
Classifica (riferita a 32 partite giocate)
Juve Stabia (-1) 71 +1 partita)
Trapani Calcio (-1) 64
Catanzaro 1929 60
Catania 60
Potenza Calcio 50
Virtus Francavilla Calcio 46
Viterbese Castrense 44 (-2 partite giocate)
Casertana 44
Monopoli 1966 (-2) 44
Rende Calcio 1968 (-1) 43 (+1 partita)
Reggina 1914 (-4) 43 (+1 partita)
Sicula Leonzio 42 (+1 partita)
Vibonese Calcio 42
Cavese 1919 40 (-1 partita)
Siracusa Calcio (-3) 36 (+1 partita)
Rieti (-4) 33
Bisceglie 1913 (-3) 26 (+1 partita)
Paganese Calcio 1926 17 (+1 partita)