Serie B - La classifica dei marcatori dopo 27 Giornate: Caracciolo in doppia cifra
21 reti
Caputo (Empoli; 3 rigori)
15 reti
Donnarumma (Empoli; 2 rigori)
Ciofani (Frosinone)
Di Carmine (Perugia; 2 rigori)
14 reti
Montalto (Ternana; 2 rigori)
13 reti
Galano (Bari; 1 rigore)
12 reti
Pettinari (Pescara)
11 reti
Mazzeo (Foggia; 4 rigori)
Nestorovski (Palermo; 2 rigori)
10 reti
Caracciolo (Brescia; 2 rigori)
Jallow (Cesena)
9 reti
Ciano (Frosinone)
La Mantia (Virtus Entella; 1 rigore)
8 reti
Torregrossa (Brescia)
Kouame (Cittadella)
Cerri (Perugia; 2 rigori)
Sprocati (Salernitana)
Litteri (Venezia/Cittadella)
7 reti
Castaldo (Avellino; 3 rigori)
Improta (Bari; 1 rigore)
Calaio' (Parma; 4 rigori)
Han (Perugia)
Tremolada (Ternana)
Firenze (Venezia/Pro Vercelli; 1 rigore)
6 reti
Ardemagni (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Mbakogu (Carpi)
Iori (Cittadella; 4 rigori)
Beretta (Foggia)
Dionisi (Frosinone; 1 rigore)
Brugman (Pescara)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
Bocalon (Salernitana)
Granoche (Spezia)
Zigoni (Venezia)
De Luca (Virtus Entella)
5 reti
Favilli (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Malcore (Carpi)
Laribi (Cesena)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Paulinho (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Zajc (Empoli)
Da Cruz (Novara)
Puscas (Novara)
Insigne (Parma)
Capone (Pescara)
Morra (Pro Vercelli)
Marilungo (Spezia)
4 reti
Asencio (Avellino)
Verna (Carpi)
Moncini (Cesena)
Salvi (Cittadella)
Strizzolo (Cittadella)
Brighenti (Cremonese)
Mokulu (Cremonese)
Scappini (Cremonese)
Ninkovic (Empoli)
Chirico' (Foggia)
Kragl (Foggia)
Soddimo (Frosinone)
Moscati (Novara)
Chochev (Palermo)
Lucarelli (Parma)
Buonaiuto (Perugia)
Benali (Pescara; 2 rigori)
Rodriguez (Salernitana)
Forte (Spezia)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 4 rigori)
3 reti
Monachello (Ascoli/Palermo)
Bidaoui (Avellino)
Kresic (Avellino)
Laverone (Avellino)
Molina (Avellino)
Morosini (Avellino)
Bisoli (Brescia)
Cacia (Cesena)
Schenetti (Cittadella)
Dos Santos (Cremonese)
Piccolo (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Krunic (Empoli)
Pasqual (Empoli)
Simic (Empoli)
Floriano (Foggia)
Nicastro (Foggia)
Citro (Frosinone)
Terranova (Frosinone)
Di Mariano (Novara)
Dickmann (Novara)
Maniero (Novara)
Gnahore' (Palermo)
Rispoli (Palermo)
Trajkovski (Palermo)
Mancuso (Pescara)
Valzania (Pescara)
Bifulco (Pro Vercelli)
Vives (Pro Vercelli; 3 rigori)
Ricci (Salernitana)
Rossi (Salernitana)
Terzi (Spezia)
Albadoro (Ternana)
Angiulli (Ternana)
Carretta (Ternana)
Valjent (Ternana)
Moreo (Venezia)
Pinato (Venezia)
Diaw (Virtus Entella)
Luppi (Virtus Entella)
2 reti
Buzzegoli (Ascoli)
Carpani (Ascoli)
Clemenza (Ascoli)
Lores Varela (Ascoli)
Rossetti (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
D'Angelo (Avellino)
Gavazzi (Avellino)
Basha (Bari)
Cisse (Bari)
D'Elia (Bari)
Ferrante (Brescia)
Jelenic (Carpi)
Melchiorri (Carpi)
Dalmonte (Cesena)
Schiavone (Cesena)
Scognamiglio (Cesena)
Arrighini (Cittadella)
Chiaretti (Cittadella)
Siega (Cittadella)
Varnier (Cittadella)
Coletti (Foggia)
Fedato (Foggia)
Gerbo (Foggia)
Crivello (Frosinone)
Chajia (Novara)
Macheda (Novara)
Coronado (Palermo)
Di Cesare (Parma)
Di Gaudio (Parma)
Gagliolo (Parma)
Scavone (Parma)
Kouan (Perugia)
Mustacchio (Perugia)
Germano (Pro Vercelli)
Raicevic (Pro Vercelli)
Minala (Salernitana)
Pucino (Salernitana)
Schiavi (Salernitana)
Vitale (Salernitana; 2 rigori)
Ammari (Spezia)
Gilardino (Spezia; 1 rigore)
Maggiore (Spezia)
Mastinu (Spezia)
Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Domizzi (Venezia)
Falzerano (Venezia)
Geijo (Venezia)
Marsura (Venezia)
Stulac (Venezia)
Eramo (Virtus Entella)
1 rete
Baldini (Ascoli)
Bianchi (Ascoli)
D'Urso (Ascoli)
De Santis (Ascoli)
Mogos (Ascoli)
Parlati (Ascoli)
Perez (Ascoli)
Santini (Ascoli)
Moretti (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Anderson (Bari)
Brienza (Bari)
Floro Flores (Bari)
Henderson (Bari)
Kozak (Bari)
Marrone (Bari)
Nene' (Bari)
Petriccione (Bari)
Sabelli (Bari)
Tello (Bari)
Tonucci (Bari)
Gastaldello (Brescia)
Machin (Brescia)
Spalek (Brescia)
Carletti (Carpi)
Pasciutti (Carpi)
Poli (Carpi)
Sabbione (Carpi)
Donkor (Cesena)
Fazzi (Cesena)
Fedele (Cesena)
Kone (Cesena)
Kupisz (Cesena)
Rigione (Cesena)
Sbrissa (Cesena)
Adorni (Cittadella)
Pasa (Cittadella)
Vido (Cittadella)
Arini (Cremonese)
Castrovilli (Cremonese)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Bennacer (Empoli)
Brighi (Empoli)
Castagnetti (Empoli)
Maietta (Empoli)
Agazzi (Foggia)
Agnelli (Foggia; 1 rigore)
Camporese (Foggia)
Deli (Foggia)
Duhamel (Foggia)
Martinelli (Foggia)
Ariaudo (Frosinone)
Beghetto (Frosinone)
Chibsah (Frosinone)
Maiello (Frosinone)
Paganini (Frosinone)
Sammarco (Frosinone)
Calderoni (Novara)
Troest (Novara)
Cionek (Palermo)
Embalo (Palermo)
Jajalo (Palermo)
La Gumina (Palermo)
Murawski (Palermo)
Baraye (Parma)
Barilla' (Parma)
Caravolo (Parma)
Ceravolo (Parma; 1 rigore)
Corapi (Parma)
Iacoponi (Parma)
Munari (Parma)
Bandinelli (Perugia)
Belmonte (Perugia)
Colombatto (Perugia)
Dossena (Perugia)
Falco (Perugia)
Monaco (Perugia)
Volta (Perugia)
Coulibaly (Pescara)
Crescenzi (Pescara)
Bergamelli (Pro Vercelli)
Legati (Pro Vercelli)
Polidori (Pro Vercelli)
Rovini (Pro Vercelli)
Vajushi (Pro Vercelli)
Gatto (Salernitana)
Kiyine (Salernitana)
Zito (Salernitana)
Lopez (Spezia)
Masi (Spezia)
Pessina (Spezia)
Defendi (Ternana)
Finotto (Ternana)
Gasparetto (Ternana)
Signori (Ternana)
Signorini (Ternana)
Varone (Ternana)
Cernuto (Venezia)
Garofalo (Venezia)
Modolo (Venezia)
Aramu (Virtus Entella)
Brivio (Virtus Entella)