Prima Categoria, Gironi A e B - 17^ e 18^ Giornata: risultati e classifica finale
Prima Categoria - Girone A
17^ GIORNATA (20 GENNAIO 2019)
Risultati
Agrano Sportiva - Bulè Bellinzago 1 - 1
Cannobiese 1906 - Ornavassese 0 - 1
Feriolo Calcio - Sizzano 0 - 3
Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese - Sanmartinese Calcio 3 - 3
Mergozzese - Trecate Calcio 2 - 1
Momo Atletico Calcio - Crevolese 1 - 3
Olimpia Sant'Agabio 1948 - Gattinara F. C. 1 - 0
Serravallese 1922 - Romagnano Calcio2 - 1
Prima Categoria - Girone A
18^ GIORNATA (27 GENNAIO 2019)
Risultati
Agrano Sportiva - Serravallese 1922 Rinviata
Crevolese - Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese 1 - 2
Gattinara F. C. - Cannobiese 1906 2 - 1
Ornavassese - Bulè Bellinzago 1 - 2
Romagnano Calcio - Mergozzese 3 - 1
Sanmartinese Calcio - Olimpia Sant'Agabio 1948 1 - 2
Sizzano - Momo Atletico Calcio 3 - 1
Trecate Calcio - Feriolo Calcio 4 - 1
Classifica
Bulè Bellinzago 45
Trecate Calcio 35
Ornavassese 31
Serravallese 1922 31 (-1 partita)
Sizzano 30
Crevolese 28
Olimpia Sant'Agabio 1948 24
Feriolo Calcio 23
Gattinara F. C. 23
Cannobiese 1906 22
Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese 21
Sanmartinese Calcio 20
Romagnano Calcio 18
Agrano Sportiva 17 (-1 partita)
Momo Atletico Calcio 17
Mergozzese 11
Prima Categoria - Girone B
17^ GIORNATA (20 GENNAIO 2019)
Risultati
Biogliese Valmos - Chiavazzese 75 0 - 4
Dilettantistica Fc Biella - Valle Cervo Andorno 2 - 3
River Sesia Calcio - Azeglio 2 - 2
Santhià Calcio - Virtus Vercelli 3 - 0
Scuole Cristiane Calcio - Pro Roasio 2 - 2
Stay O Party - Pro Palazzolo 1 - 2
Strambinese 1924 - Junior Calcio Pontestura 2 - 1
Vigliano - Virtus Saluggese 1 - 1
Prima Categoria - Girone B
18^ GIORNATA (27 GENNAIO 2019)
Risultati
Azeglio - Stay O Party 3 - 1
Chiavazzese 75 - Dilettantistica Fc Biella 7 - 0
Junior Calcio Pontestura - Biogliese Valmos 1 - 0
Pro Palazzolo - Vigliano Rinviata
Pro Roasio - Strambinese 1924 2 - 1
Santhià Calcio - Scuole Cristiane Calcio 3 - 3
Valle Cervo Andorno - River Sesia Calcio 3 - 2
Virtus Saluggese - Virtus Vercelli 0 - 2
Classifica
Chiavazzese 75 40
Strambinese 1924 39
Santhià Calcio 36
Pro Roasio 33
Vigliano 32 (-1 partita)
Azeglio 28
Valle Cervo Andorno 26
Stay O Party 26
Junior Calcio Pontestura 25
Biogliese Valmos 25
Pro Palazzolo 23 (-1 partita)
River Sesia Calcio 20
Scuole Cristiane Calcio 19
Virtus Vercelli 16
Virtus Saluggese 11
Dilettantistica Fc Biella 0