Serie B - La classifica dei marcatori dopo 31 Giornate: Donnarumma riduce il distacco da Caputo
22 reti
Caputo (Empoli; 3 rigori)
17 reti
Donnarumma (Empoli; 2 rigori)
16 reti
Ciofani (Frosinone)
Di Carmine (Perugia; 2 rigori)
15 reti
Montalto (Ternana; 2 rigori)
13 reti
Galano (Bari; 1 rigore)
12 reti
Mazzeo (Foggia; 4 rigori)
Nestorovski (Palermo; 2 rigori)
Cerri (Perugia; 2 rigori)
Pettinari (Pescara)
11 reti
Jallow (Cesena)
La Mantia (Virtus Entella; 1 rigore)
10 reti
Caracciolo (Brescia; 2 rigori)
Ciano (Frosinone; 1 rigore)
9 reti
Kouame (Cittadella)
Sprocati (Salernitana)
Litteri (Venezia/Cittadella)
8 reti
Castaldo (Avellino; 4 rigori)
Torregrossa (Brescia)
Iori (Cittadella; 5 rigori)
Calaio' (Parma; 4 rigori)
Bocalon (Salernitana)
7 reti
Improta (Bari; 1 rigore)
Puscas (Novara)
Han (Perugia)
Brugman (Pescara)
Castiglia (Pro Vercelli)
Tremolada (Ternana)
Firenze (Venezia/Pro Vercelli; 1 rigore)
De Luca (Virtus Entella)
6 reti
Ardemagni (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Mbakogu (Carpi)
Laribi (Cesena)
Cavion (Cremonese)
Zajc (Empoli)
Beretta (Foggia)
Dionisi (Frosinone; 1 rigore)
Rispoli (Palermo)
Morra (Pro Vercelli)
Forte (Spezia)
Granoche (Spezia)
Marilungo (Spezia)
Zigoni (Venezia)
5 reti
Favilli (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Malcore (Carpi)
Paulinho (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Piccolo (Cremonese; 2 rigori)
Scappini (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Rodriguez (Empoli/Salernitana)
Kragl (Foggia)
Da Cruz (Novara)
Insigne (Parma)
Capone (Pescara)
4 reti
Monachello (Ascoli/Palermo; 1 rigore)
Asencio (Avellino)
Bisoli (Brescia)
Melchiorri (Carpi)
Verna (Carpi)
Moncini (Cesena)
Salvi (Cittadella)
Strizzolo (Cittadella)
Brighenti (Cremonese)
Mokulu (Cremonese)
Ninkovic (Empoli)
Chirico' (Foggia)
Citro (Frosinone)
Soddimo (Frosinone)
Moscati (Novara)
Chochev (Palermo)
Gnahore' (Palermo)
Lucarelli (Parma)
Buonaiuto (Perugia)
Benali (Pescara; 2 rigori)
Mancuso (Pescara)
Troiano (Virtus Entella; 4 rigori)
3 reti
Carpani (Ascoli)
Bidaoui (Avellino)
D'Angelo (Avellino)
Kresic (Avellino)
Laverone (Avellino)
Molina (Avellino)
Morosini (Avellino)
Brienza (Bari)
Cacia (Cesena)
Kupisz (Cesena)
Arrighini (Cittadella)
Schenetti (Cittadella)
Dos Santos (Cremonese)
Krunic (Empoli)
Pasqual (Empoli)
Simic (Empoli)
Floriano (Foggia)
Nicastro (Foggia)
Terranova (Frosinone)
Di Mariano (Novara)
Dickmann (Novara)
Maniero (Novara)
Coronado (Palermo)
Trajkovski (Palermo)
Gagliolo (Parma)
Scavone (Parma)
Valzania (Pescara)
Bifulco (Pro Vercelli)
Vives (Pro Vercelli; 3 rigori)
Ricci (Salernitana)
Rossi (Salernitana)
Terzi (Spezia)
Albadoro (Ternana)
Angiulli (Ternana)
Carretta (Ternana)
Valjent (Ternana)
Domizzi (Venezia)
Falzerano (Venezia)
Geijo (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Moreo (Venezia)
Pinato (Venezia)
Stulac (Venezia)
Diaw (Virtus Entella)
Luppi (Virtus Entella)
2 reti
Bianchi (Ascoli)
Buzzegoli (Ascoli)
Clemenza (Ascoli)
Lores Varela (Ascoli)
Rossetti (Ascoli; 1 rigore)
Gavazzi (Avellino)
Basha (Bari)
Cisse (Bari)
D'Elia (Bari)
Kozak (Bari)
Ferrante (Brescia)
Gastaldello (Brescia)
Jelenic (Carpi)
Sabbione (Carpi)
Dalmonte (Cesena)
Schiavone (Cesena)
Scognamiglio (Cesena)
Chiaretti (Cittadella)
Siega (Cittadella)
Varnier (Cittadella)
Agnelli (Foggia; 1 rigore)
Coletti (Foggia)
Fedato (Foggia)
Gerbo (Foggia)
Crivello (Frosinone)
Chajia (Novara)
Macheda (Novara)
La Gumina (Palermo)
Ceravolo (Parma; 1 rigore)
Di Cesare (Parma)
Di Gaudio (Parma)
Kouan (Perugia)
Mustacchio (Perugia)
Germano (Pro Vercelli)
Raicevic (Pro Vercelli)
Kiyine (Salernitana)
Minala (Salernitana)
Pucino (Salernitana)
Schiavi (Salernitana)
Vitale (Salernitana; 2 rigori)
Ammari (Spezia)
Gilardino (Spezia; 1 rigore)
Maggiore (Spezia)
Mastinu (Spezia)
Defendi (Ternana)
Finotto (Ternana)
Gasparetto (Ternana)
Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1 rigore)
Marsura (Venezia)
Eramo (Virtus Entella)
1 rete
Baldini (Ascoli)
D'Urso (Ascoli)
De Santis (Ascoli)
Mogos (Ascoli)
Padella (Ascoli)
Parlati (Ascoli)
Perez (Ascoli)
Santini (Ascoli)
Di Tacchio (Avellino)
Moretti (Avellino; 1 rigore)
Anderson (Bari)
Floro Flores (Bari)
Henderson (Bari)
Marrone (Bari)
Nene' (Bari)
Petriccione (Bari)
Sabelli (Bari)
Tello (Bari)
Tonucci (Bari)
Machin (Brescia)
Spalek (Brescia)
Carletti (Carpi)
Pasciutti (Carpi)
Poli (Carpi)
Di Noia (Cesena)
Donkor (Cesena)
Fazzi (Cesena)
Fedele (Cesena)
Kone (Cesena)
Rigione (Cesena)
Sbrissa (Cesena)
Adorni (Cittadella)
Pasa (Cittadella)
Vido (Cittadella)
Arini (Cremonese)
Castrovilli (Cremonese)
Gomez (Cremonese; 1 rigore)
Pesce (Cremonese)
Bennacer (Empoli)
Brighi (Empoli)
Castagnetti (Empoli)
Luperto (Empoli)
Maietta (Empoli)
Agazzi (Foggia)
Camporese (Foggia)
Deli (Foggia)
Duhamel (Foggia)
Martinelli (Foggia)
Ariaudo (Frosinone)
Beghetto (Frosinone)
Chibsah (Frosinone)
Maiello (Frosinone)
Paganini (Frosinone)
Sammarco (Frosinone)
Calderoni (Novara)
Sansone (Novara)
Sciaudone (Novara)
Troest (Novara)
Cionek (Palermo)
Embalo (Palermo)
Jajalo (Palermo)
Murawski (Palermo)
Baraye (Parma)
Barilla' (Parma)
Caravolo (Parma)
Corapi (Parma)
Dezi (Parma)
Iacoponi (Parma)
Munari (Parma)
Bandinelli (Perugia)
Belmonte (Perugia)
Bianco (Perugia)
Colombatto (Perugia)
Diamanti (Perugia; 1 rigore)
Dossena (Perugia)
Falco (Perugia)
Monaco (Perugia)
Volta (Perugia)
Bunino (Pescara)
Coulibaly (Pescara)
Crescenzi (Pescara)
Bergamelli (Pro Vercelli)
Berra (Pro Vercelli)
Ghiglione (Pro Vercelli)
Legati (Pro Vercelli)
Polidori (Pro Vercelli)
Rovini (Pro Vercelli)
Vajushi (Pro Vercelli)
Casasola (Salernitana)
Gatto (Salernitana)
Zito (Salernitana)
Lopez (Spezia)
Masi (Spezia)
Pessina (Spezia)
Signori (Ternana)
Signorini (Ternana)
Varone (Ternana)
Cernuto (Venezia)
Garofalo (Venezia)
Modolo (Venezia)
Aramu (Virtus Entella)
Brivio (Virtus Entella)